Saison 2018/2019

 

Woche vom 17.09. bis 23.09.2018

Dienstag 19:30 bis 21:00 Uhr Training

Donnerstag 18:00 bis 19:30 Uhr Training

Sonntag 15:00 Uhr Punktspiel vs. FC International Leipzig U23

 

Testspiel

22.07.2018, 15:00 Uhr: beim FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig II 0:2

27.07.2018, 19:00 Uhr: bei SG Taucha 99 II 0:1

01.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr: bei TuS Leutzsch Volkssport 3:5

05.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr: beim TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren 2:1

09.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr: vs. 1. Herren SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 1:3

14.08.2018, 19:00 Uhr: vs. A1-Jugend SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 6:8

 

Hallenturniere

02.02.2019, 14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr: TuS Pegau

 

Datum
Tag
Uhrzeit
Gegner Ort

Ergebnis

 19.08.2018 So  13:00 Uhr  Roter Stern Leipzig 99 III  Auswärts  1:3
 26.08.2018 So  15:00 Uhr  SV Schleußig 1990 I  Auswärts  0:6
 02.09.2018 So  14:00 Uhr  FSV Großpösna 1990 I  Heim  1:4
09.09.2018 So 12:30 Uhr VFB Zwenkau 02 III Auswärts 5:8 n.E.
15.09.2018 Sa 13:00 Uhr SG LVB II Auswärts  4:1 
23.09.2018 So 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig (U23) Heim  
30.09.2018 So 14:00 Uhr SpG FSV Kursdorf 58/Radefelder 90H Heim  
07.10.2018 Sa 14:00 Uhr SV Leipzig Ost I Heim  
21.10.2018 So 14:00 Uhr TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II Auswärts  
28.10.2018 So 13:00 Uhr SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II Heim  
04.11.2018 So 14:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch I Auswärts  
11.11.2018 So 13:00 Uhr SV Mölkau 04 II Heim  
18.11.2018 So 14:00 Uhr SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II Auswärts  
25.11.2018 So 14:00 Uhr SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I Heim  
10.03 .2019 So 14:00 Uhr SG LVB II Heim  
17.03.2019 Sa 15:00 Uhr FC International Leipzig (U23) Auswärts  
30.03.2019 Sa 14:00 Uhr

SpG FSV Kursdorf 58/Radefelder 90

Auswärts  
07.04.2019 So 14:00 Uhr Roter Stern Leipzig 99 III Heim  
14.04.2019 So 15:00 Uhr SV Leipzig Ost I Auswärts  
28.04.2019 So 14:00 Uhr TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II Heim  
05.05.2019 So 15:00 Uhr SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II Auswärts  
12.05.2019 So 14:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch I Heim  
19.05.2019 So 14:00 Uhr SV Mölkau 04 II Auswärts  
26.05.2019 So 14:00 Uhr SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II Heim  
02.06.2019 So 15:00 Uhr SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben I Auswärts  
16.06.2019 So 15:00 Uhr SV Schleußig 1990 I Heim  
23.06.2019 So 15:00 Uhr FSV Großpösna 1990 I Auswärts  

blau = Pokalspiel

Fett = Neuterminierung/Nachholspiel