Saison 2018/2019

 

Woche vom 19.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018

Dienstag 17:30 bis 18:45 Uhr Training

 

Testspiele

11.08.2018, 10:00 Uhr beim TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II 1:12

16.08.2018, 17:15 Uhr beim SV Eiche Wachau 3:2

04.10.2018, 17:00 Uhr bei Turbine 17:0

02.11.2018, 17:30 Uhr beim SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf I 5:2

02.03.2019, 10:30 Uhr bei SG LVB II

23.03.2019, 10:30 Uhr bei SpVgg Leipzig I

 

Hallenturniere

09.12.2018, 14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr: TSV 1886 Markkleeberg

16.12.2018, 14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr: SG Motor Gohis Nord

22.12.2018, 15:00 bis 19:00 Uhr: FC Elbaue Torgau

06.01.2019, 14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr: SSV Makranstädt

13.01.2019, 15:30 bis 18:30 Uhr: SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd

19.01.2019, 14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr: SV Concordia Schenkenberg

26.01.2019, 12:30 bis 16:30 Uhr: VfB Zwenkau

09.02.2019, 14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr: SV Germania Auligk

23.02.2019, 15:30 bis 18:30 Uhr: SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd

 

 

 

Datum
Tag
Uhrzeit
Gegner Ort

Ergebnis

 22.08.2018 Mi 18:00 Uhr Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  Heim  1:4
25.08.2018  Sa 09:00 Uhr  SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 I Heim 10:1
02.09.2018 So 10:30 Uhr SV Lindenau 1848 I Auswärts  4:2
08.09.2018 Sa 09:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig Auswärts  1:4
15.09.2018 Sa 09:00 Uhr SV Schleußig 1990 I Heim  0:5
20.09.2018 Do 17:00 Uhr Roter Stern Leipzig 99 II Heim  5:2
23.09.2018 So 10:30 Uhr SV Brehmer Leipzig I Auswärts  3:0
29.09.2018 Sa 09:00 Uhr SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 III Heim    1:2  
27.10.2018 Sa 09:00 Uhr FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig II Heim  3:0
04.11.2018 So 09:00 Uhr SG Lausen I Auswärts  1:1
10.11.2018 Sa 09:00 Uhr SG Motor Gohlis-Nord I Heim  1:3
10.03.2019 So 10:30 Uhr SV Schleußig 1990 I Auswärts  
16.03.2019 Sa 09:00 Uhr SV Brehmer Leipzig I Heim  
31.03.2019 So 09:00 Uhr SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 III Auswärts  
14.04.2019 So 10:30 Uhr Roter Stern Leipzig 99 II Auswärts  
18.04.2019 Do 17:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig Heim  
05.05.2019 So 10:30 Uhr FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig II Auswärts  
11.05.2019 Sa 09:00 Uhr SG Lausen I Heim  
19.05.2019 So 10:30 Uhr SG Motor Gohlis-Nord I Auswärts  
26.05.2019 So 10:30 Uhr SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 I Auswärts  
15.06.2019 Sa 09:00 Uhr SV Lindenau 1848 I Heim  

blau = Pokalspiele

fett = Neuansetzungen/Nachholspiele